LIST OF ATTENDEES ENGLISH PROFICIENCY TEST (EPT) 2015

 

DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : Workshop
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Abdul Afif 111710201005 TP
2 Abdul Aziz Yusuf 120110101085 SASTRA /Inggris
3 Abdul Haqqi 111910101100 Teknik
4 Abdul Hasan 110810201249 Ekonomi
5 Abdul Yasid 110210102029 MIPA
6 Abdullah 121510501090 Pertanian
7 Abdulrohim Fkhrulloh 121910301090 Teknik
8 Ach. Habibi 121510501028 Pertanian
9 Ach.Akbar Dharma Diansyah 110710101045 Hukum
10 Achamd Susandi 120810301150 Ekonomi
11 Achdian Hardini 120810101134 Ekonomi
12 Achmad Deny Ludfi 120210204143 KIP
13 Achmad Imamul Narumain 121910301130 Teknik
14 Achmad Mahardhika Wijaya 120710101271 Hukum
15 Achmad Rifqi Nizam 120710101151 HUKUM
16 Achmad Syuja’i 120210402044 KIP
17 Achmad Zaini 121710201101 Teknologi Pertanian
18 Acy Astiyana 120210302068 KIP
19 Adam Malik 111910101010 Teknik
20 Ade Bastian Indra Permana 120110201080 Sastra
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Ade Imron Rozidi 111710201037 TP
2 Ade Priyoko 121510501122 Pertanian
3 Adib Lazuardi Irkhamni 111510501084 Pertanian
4 Adila Rokhmaniar Irlyna 122110101189 Kesmas
5 Adilia Putri Galuh 111810401048 MIPA
6 Adillah Afif Anggraini 120110101082 Sastra
7 Aditya Wardana 120810301140 Ekonomi
8 Aditya Wisnu Wardhana 120810201051 EKONOMI
9 Ady Sebtian Dewantoro 120210102075 KIP
10 Afdhika Fayakun Alif Hidayat 140720201061 Hukum
11 Afi Latul Laili 120210101115 MIPA
12 Afni Nihayah 120210101082 KIP
13 Afrizal Fairuzzabadi 110210102049 KIP
14 Agil Al Ramadhan 120810101023 EKONOMI
15 Agrestika Nova Ryan Saputri 122110101016 KM
16 Agung Budi Prakoso 121710201028 TP
17 Agung Wicaksono 120810101073 Ekonomi
18 Agus Heri Purnomo, SE 150820101012 Ekonomi
19 Agus Panduwinata 111710201030 TP
20 Agus Permadani 121910301111 Teknik
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Agus Styo Gunawan 101810401019 MIPA
2 Agusin Ning Tiyas 120810201037 EKONOMI
3 Agustian Dian Ratnasari 122310101063 PSIK
4 Agustin Indah Pratiwi 110110101030 Sastra
5 Ahmad Bahtiar 111910201046 Teknik
6 Ahmad Faisol Z 121910301064 Teknik
7 Ahmad Fitri Andika 120210301092 KIP
8 Ahmad Jamaludin 120810201269 EKONOMI
9 Ahmad Ridwan 110110101097 Sastra
10 Ahmad Rizal Luqmanul Hakim 120810201028 EKONOMI
11 Ahmad Rofiki 121710201096 TP
12 Ahmad Saufi 120810301114 Ekonomi
13 Ahmad Sofiyuddin 121910201032 Teknik
14 Ahmad Sofyan Hadi 111910101024 Teknik
15 Ahmad Sofyan Mawardi 120810201198 EKONOMI
16 Ahmad Tajuddin Nur 120210102024 KIP
17 Ahmad Zainul Hasan 121810401026 MIPA
18 A’idatulhaqq Adi Nastiti 120910101053 ISIP
19 Ainul Yaqin 111510501089 Pertanian
20 Ainun Farichah 090110101041 Sastra
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Ainun Nurul Laily 120810101117 Ekonomi
2 Ainur Ridha Roheim 101510601027 Pertanian
3 Aisyah Fathirin Nuril Jannah 120210101048 KIP
4 Aisyah Jamil 121710201094 TP
5 Aji Saputra 120210102069 FKIP
6 Akhmad Miftahul Huda 122310101061 PSIK
7 Alexs Gunawan Ario Yudo 090110101038 Sastra
8 Alfiah Islamiah 120210101019 KIP
9 Alfian Nusa Bhakti 122110101123 KM
10 Alfian Rahmat Firdaus 120810101019 Ekonomi
11 Alfiliya Fauziyah Fatrowie 110210103008 KIP
12 Alfis Sauqoni Ismanto 120910101004 ISIP
13 Alfiyatus Solicha 120210204145 KIP
14 Alfun Hidayatulloh 122310101047 PSIK
15 Alia Rahma Fitria 120110101099 SASTRA /Inggris
16 Alif Fahamsyah 120210102038 KIP
17 Alif Puji Rahayu 120810201239 Ekonomi
18 Alif Puspita Ningrum 121910101065 Teknik
19 Alifia Rizqi Pratama Darmoto 122310101025 PSIK
20 Alisa Miradia Puspitasari 122310101074 PSIK
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Althof Sandi Ikmal Huda 140810201240 Ekonomi
2 Alvi Hidayati 120210101081 KIP
3 Alvin Fajrianto 120710101111 Hukum
4 Alvionardo Angga Ronnytha 120810301071 Ekonomi
5 Amadea Yolianda 123210101009 PSIK
6 Amalia Fadila 122210101006 Farmasi
7 Amalia Susilowati 122210101027 Farmasi
8 Amalia Warniasih Sasmito 120210101008 KIP
9 Amanah Fitria 111510501062 Pertanian
10 Amanda Putri Anugerah 122310101065 PSIK
11 Amatullah Sholihah 111810401019 MIPA
12 Ambar Ismaya 121710101038 Teknologi Pertanian
13 Ambar Larasati 122310101076 PSIK
14 Amelia Ika Puspitasari 121710201032 Teknologi Pertanian
15 Amin Kusdianto 130810201177 EKONOMI
16 Amsani 111710201010 TP
17 Ana Aniqotul Khuluq 120810101045 Ekonomi
18 Ana Qurrotul Awi 120810101156 Ekonomi
19 Ana Rupiati 120210402077 KIP
20 Ananda Febrika Zebari Putra 120810101008 Pertanian
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 1
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Anang Prayogi, SH 140720201067 S2 Hukum
2 Ananta Erfrandau 122310101015 PSIK
3 Ananti Destiari Prasinta 122310101041 PSIK
4 Andi Bilfahmi 121710201004 Teknologi Pertanian
5 Andi Prasetio 121710101135 Pertanian
6 Andina Nurul Ayu 110810301016 Ekonomi
7 Andini Nur Wulandari 121510601018 Pertanian
8 Andri Ariyanto 110210102048 KIP
9 Andri Gufron Gazali 121710201093 Teknologi Pertanian
10 Andriani Eka Wahyuni 110210151013 KIP
11 Andro Agasi Dana Septa 101710101103 Tehnologi Pertanian
12 Angga Putra Pratama 120810201272 Ekonomi
13 Angga Suprayogi 121710201034 TP
14 Anggi Prarasta 121710201087 TP
15 Anggita Novelia Damayanti 121510601111 Pertanian
16 Anggita Permata 111510501030 Pertanian
17 Anggraeni Tri Buana Tungga Dewi 120210101040 KIP
18 Anggrit Tri Wulandari 120810101194 EKONOMI
19 Anggun Putri Ayu Nikita 120110101041 Sastra/Inggris
20 Angie Wahyudi Wicaksono 120910201048 Fisip
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Angke Latifa Dinar Suwandi 110210102039 KIP
2 Anis Ita Rizqiyah 120210402095 KIP
3 Anis Mahdi 121510601086 Pertanian
4 Anisa Sofia 110210301017 KIP
5 Anisa Ulya Zuraida 120210401055 KIP
6 Anita 112110101082 KM
7 Anita Herlina 120210102096 KIP
8 Anita Karolina 101810301050 MIPA
9 Anita Nur Laela 111710101075 TP
10 Anna Rizqi Amelia 110810301056 Ekonomi
11 Anni Husnatul Khotimah 110810101015 Ekonomi
12 Annisa Maya Kurnianingrum 120210202079 KIP
13 Antin Dwi Musdalifah 121810401072 MIPA
14 Anto Nurdiansyah 120210101052 KIP
15 Anton Asmara, SE 150820101071 Ekonomi
16 Antonius Julio Airlangga 120810301110 Ekonomi
17 Anwar Masduqi 120110101038 PSIK
18 Aprilia Wijaya Utami 120710101233 HUKUM
19 Aprilita Restuningtyas 122310101053 PSIK
20 Aprilla Pristi Herlingga 120810201127 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Aprillia Sintya Dewi 120810201112 Ekonomi
2 Ardhana Reswari Islami 120810201004 EKONOMI
3 Ardhian Hadi Mahendra 120810201238 Ekonomi
4 Ardi Tri Prihatin Wicaksono 140720201047 Hukum
5 Arfieta Try Wijayanti 120710101191 Hukum
6 Arga Edi Triyono 110710101224 Hukum
7 Arga Saputra 121910301094 Teknik
8 Ari Fahimatussyam Putra Nusantara 120810301159 EKONOMI
9 Ari Gita Prahmana Putra 110210102073 KIP
10 Ari Indiyarto 120910202017 ISIP
11 Arief Anta Asmara 120810101068 Ekonomi
12 Arief Tri Fajar Setiawan 120910202021 ISIP
13 Arif Hidayatullah 150810301145 Ekonomi
14 Arif Jainuri 120110401037 Sastra
15 Arif Rahman Hakim 111510501048 Pertanian
16 Arif Rahman Hakim 121910101100 Teknik
17 Arif Rosidin 121510501171 Pertanian
18 Arif Wicaksono 121910201050 TEKNIK
19 Aris Kurniawan 122310101033 PSIK
20 AristyanDanang Nurrochman 111510601062 Pertanian
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Ariz Aprilia 120810101097 Ekonomi
2 Armita Iriyana Hasanah 122310101057 PSIK
3 Ary Januar Pranata Putra 122310101039 PSIK
4 Asfi Dwi Alifah 120810201023 EKONOMI
5 Asmara Deswa Pradana 111910301008 Teknik
6 Asna Nur Kholidah 120810201196 Ekonomi
7 Astika Dara Permadi 111510501092 Pertanian
8 Astrid Gita Karina 121710101011 Pertanian
9 Atas Sudrajat Qodri 121710201056 Teknologi Pertanian
10 Ati Musaiyaroh 120810101054 Ekonomi
11 Atiqotul Fitriyah 120210402049 KIP
12 Aulia Rahman Abdillah 101710101088 TP
13 Aulia Rezy Fany 120810301098 Ekonomi
14 Aulia Vantie Fajriani 120810101008 Ekonomi
15 Aulia yuliati 122110101022 KM
16 Avief Ainul Rizal 121510501188 Pertanian
17 Ayu Andhira Kurniawati 120210102005 KIP
18 Ayu Ayanti 120810201221 Ekonomi
19 Ayu Fajarotul Maghfiroh 120210102063 FKIP
20 Ayu Fitrianifa 120210401100 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Ayu Zulfian Hasan 120210101124 KIP
2 Ayuk Misdalina 120810101115 Ekonomi
3 Azalia Talitha Almira 120810201257 Ekonomi
4 Azara Nafia Irmadani 120110101081 Sastra
5 Azizatuz Zahro Al Faruq 120210401003 FKIP
6 Azzilizza Febri Ratsidyaningtyas 120810301112 Ekonomi
7 Badara Shofi Dana 120810101129 Ekonomi
8 Bagus Peratama 121510601001 Pertanian
9 Bagus Rosandi Putra 120810201302 Ekonomi
10 Bagus Suzatmiko 121710201084 TP
11 Bahari Teranggono Simamora 121510501144 Pertanian
12 Bambang Edi Suwarno 120810101105 Ekonomi
13 Bambang Indra Kusumawanto 110710101073 Hukum
14 Bambang Sutrisno Al Faqih 121510501106 Pertanian
15 Bareb Satriyoning Aji 120810101031 Ekonomi
16 Baskoro Duwi Bawono 091510501115 Pertanian
17 Bayu Dwi Prasetyo 120110201026 Sastra
18 Bayu Sandi Pradetya 120810201089 Ekonomi
19 Bella Cita Maharani 111710101057 Teknologi Pertanian
20 Berlinda Damar Asri 122310101077 PSIK
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Bety Triyo Nidha 110910201021 ISIP
2 Binti Ngafifatul Maidah 120210402009 KIP
3 Caesar Hazmi Pramoedya Soetopo 121710201052 Teknologi Pertanian
4 Candra Rizki Dharma Yasa 121510501163 Pertanian
5 Catur Indah Noviana 140720201056 Hukum
6 Charisna Adinda 121710201061 TP
7 Chatlea Adita 120710101171 Hukum
8 Chintya Maratus Sholikhah 110210102041 KIP
9 Choiril 121510601121 Pertanian
10 Cholil Albarizi 122310101068 PSIK
11 Chory Marta Fadilah 101510601078 Pertanian
12 Choyrun Nisa 120810301085 Ekonomi
13 Chrisdianto Wibowo Kamandoko 110110101047 Sastra
14 Christ Tantya Wahyuni 120110101079 Sastra
15 Christina Lusi Nur Farida 100110101070 SASTRA /Inggris
16 Chuzainina Rachmatullail 120810101060 EKONOMI
17 Cici Fitri Lestari 120210101043 KIP
18 Cici Megananda 120810301086 EKONOMI
19 Cindy Artha Media 120810101253 Ekonomi
20 Cit Intan Marta Andyake 111510601055 Pertanian
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Claudia Tezia Januarita Putri 120810101176 Ekonomi
2 Cucuk Nur Cahyati 120810201236 EKONOMI
3 Dadan Danu Wardana Rahmad 100810201024 Ekonomi
4 Dadang Cahyo Nugroho 111510501090 Pertanian
5 Daimatul Makrifah 120210102128 MIPA
6 Dama Surya Hanggada 100710101137 HUKUM
7 Damar Dwi Prasetya 121910101074 Teknik
8 Dandy Pradita Dwi Rumana 111710101076 Teknologi Pertanian
9 Dani Akabar TrinKurniawan 120810201265 Ekonomi
10 Dani Widjaya 121510601021 Pertanian
11 Danis Budi Novianto 080710191065 Hukum
12 Dany Cahyo Hermawan 101810301024 MIPA
13 Dara Mega Sari 120810201260 Ekonomi
14 Darin Fouryza 120210204152 FKIP
15 Dea Ayu Kharisma 120210102106 KIP
16 Dea Felycia 120110101051 Sastra
17 Debby Eka Cahyani 110910101013 ISIP
18 Debby Kriesna Damayanti 120110101071 Sastra
19 Debi Apriliana 120810101118 Ekonomi
20 Deby Yolanda 110810301107 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SENIN, 14 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Dedet Bagus Setiawan 110910301039 ISIP
2 Dedikasi Herlambang 120810201086 Ekonomi
3 Deena Dwi Aprilia 120110101009 Sastra
4 Defi Astriaken 122110101194 Kesmas
5 Defi Nurdiana 120810101059 Ekonomi
6 Demar Bunga Kinanti 120110101006 Sastra
7 Denik Irmawati 120210401006 KIP
8 Deny Afiansyah 101510601077 Pertanian
9 Desi Ayu Trisnaning Tyas 120210101099 KIP
10 Desi Nilasari 120810301082 Ekonomi
11 Desi Rahmawati 122310101021 PSIK
12 Desinta Eka Pramesty 121510601005 Pertanian
13 Desinta Wulandari 121510601153 Pertanian
14 Dessy Fudiana Sri Ayu Puspita 101810201023 MIPA
15 Desti Sagitaningrum 120810201342 Ekonomi
16 Destiana Mayang Sari 120810101009 Ekonomi
17 Desy Nurdisari 120210102116 KIP
18 Desy Purnamasari 120810301055 EKONOMI
19 Desy Yana Rizky Yusliyanti 120810201323 EKONOMI
20 Devara Herayasa Fadhilla 111710101027 Teknologi Pertanian
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Devi Putri M 120810101161 Ekonomi
2 Devi Tri Wahyuni 121710201027 TP
3 Devi Tri Wulandari 120810101106 Ekonomi
4 Devis Fauqiatu Taqwa 120810101005 EKONOMI
5 Devis Gilang Saputra 120910301094 ISIP
6 Devita Agya Arfianti 120210401102 KIP
7 Devitasari 120710101051 HUKUM
8 Dewa Ayu Desinta Ratna Dewi 120210102098 KIP
9 Dewi Dwi Kurnianingsih 120810301026 Ekonomi
10 Dewi Hariani 100110101052 Sastra
11 Dewi Lina Suryani 121810401042 MIPA
12 Dewi Mariatul Qipthiyyah 120810201322 EKONOMI
13 Dewi Masruroh 111810401017 MIPA
14 Dewi Masyitoh Yanuar Sri 122110101113 KM
15 Dewi Nur Masita 120210204083 KIP
16 Dewi Rosaria Indah 120210201038 FKIP
17 Dewi Sri Rahayu 120110101002 Sastra
18 Dhaniswara Irnanda 120810201050 EKONOMI
19 Dhany Septian Mulyadiansyah 110110101064 Sastra
20 Dhionanda Oktanata Satriya 120210401046 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Diah Akmaliah 120210401011 KIP
2 Diah Ariyanti 120110101069 Sastra
3 Diah Liliana Retno Ariandani 120910301003 ISIP
4 Diah Nofiyanti 120810101039 Ekonomi
5 Diah Novita 111710101090 Teknologi Pertanian
6 Dian Budi Rahayu 120210401028 Fkip
7 Dian Eka Budi Yanti 120210102083 FKIP
8 Dian Fitri Astutik 120210302100 KIP
9 Dian Puji Yuliandari 110110101046 Sastra
10 Dian Ratih Utama Sari 120210102112 KIP
11 Dian Sari 111710201008 TP
12 Dian Septaning Astiti 110110101034 Sastra
13 Dian Widyaningtyas 122110101084 Kesmas
14 Diana Etika Hazairina 150810301136 EKONOMI
15 Diana Mufidah 120210101097 KIP
16 Diana Mutdaifa Osy Suni 120210101100 KIP
17 Diana Setia Rahayu 120210204027 KIP
18 Diana Sulfikawati 120210101049 KIP
19 Diana Tamara 120810201009 Ekonomi
20 Dianing Suci Sutanti 120810201006 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Diannisa Wildan Aviva 111710101052 Teknologi Pertanian
2 Dias Wahyu Hikmafitri 120810101157 Ekonomi
3 Dicky Dharmawan 111910201105 Teknik
4 Didin Dyah Handayani 120210102049 KIP
5 Dihniatul Muqoni’ah 121510601095 Pertanian
6 Dila Amalia 120810201191 EKONOMI
7 Dimas Mandala Putra 121710201040 Teknologi Pertanian
8 Dina Amalia 122310101037 PSIK
9 Dina Puji Lestari 120210102019 KIP
10 Dinar Rizki Wulandari 122110101061 KM
11 Dinda Anggi Novita Sari 120210401090 FKIP
12 Dinda Ayu Rarasati 120810201118 Ekonomi
13 Dini Putri Fatikasari 111710201040 TP
14 Dio Ivander Osbert 120810201125 Ekonomi
15 Dio Suryo Pradana 1208101011680 Ekonomi
16 Dio Yanuarsyah Arinanda 121510501113 Pertanian
17 Distio Hanggala Putra 120810201183 Ekonomi
18 Dita Ayu Faradila 111810401053 MIPA
19 Ditta Anggraini 122310101062 PSIK
20 Diyah Eka Ratnasari 120210204118 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Dofi Caesaria Hadiningtyas 090810301092 Ekonomi
2 Drajat Priyo Tri Atmojo 120810301164 Ekonomi
3 Dwi Arisandi 120810101091 EKONOMI
4 Dwi Cahya Ningrum 120710101156 Hukum
5 Dwi Erlinda 121810401081 MIPA
6 Dwi Ery Riswanti 120210402001 KIP
7 Dwi Fitriani Rohmah 111510501034 Pertanian
8 Dwi Mercy Fajrin 120210401093 KIP
9 Dwi Puspitasari 120810101053 Ekonomi
10 Dwi Rahayuningsih 120810301047 Ekonomi
11 Dwi Siska Anggraeni 111810301040 MIPA
12 Dwi Sukma Dewi Indraswari 121710101024 Teknologi Pertanian
13 Dwi Sulistyanto 121910101078 Teknik
14 Dwi Yuli Nurma Atma Jayanti 122110101056 KM
15 Dwika Mayang Sari 111710101040 Teknologi Pertanian
16 Dyah Ayu Ramadhani 121710101047 TP
17 Dyah Retno Wulandari 120210402105 KIP
18 Dyas Arintya Purwitasari 120210101086 KIP
19 Dzikri Mazidah 120810201245 EKONOMI
20 Ebby Mahendra Putra 120910201037 Fisip
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Egy Yulianto 121910201094 Teknik
2 Eka Agustin Rahayu 120810101197 Ekonomi
3 Eka Anjarwati 120210102053 KIP
4 Eka Hidayat Dariyanto 121910301036 Teknik
5 Eka Kurniawan Putra 090110101104 Sastra
6 Eka Novia Sari 121910301032 TEKNIK
7 Eka Septiana 120210101083 KIP
8 Eka Yuli Ana 122310101013 PSIK
9 Eka Yuliastutik 120810101083 Ekonomi
10 Eli Aristina 122110101080 KM
11 Elis Ayu Wardhani 120810201199 Ekonomi
12 Elisa Rhosida 121710201041 TP
13 Elly Rosidah 120810101132 Ekonomi
14 Ellya Hasanah 140720201036 Hukum
15 Elok Fitriani 100110101098 Sastra
16 Elsa Mardianita 110210204095 KIP
17 Emillia Imanda 120810201078 Ekonomi
18 Emy Dwi Trismani 150820101066 S2 Ekonomi
19 Emyl Rizka Fariza 120210401035 KIP
20 Endah Puspita Utami 120810201204 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 1
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Endang Winarsih 120810101076 Ekonomi
2 Endys Nurmala Paramasita 120810101146 EKONOMI
3 Eni Nurmayanti 120810101104 Ekonomi
4 Eni Sri Wahyuni 120210302040 KIP
5 Enis Ardiawati 120210204079 KIP
6 Erfina Prabandari 110110201010 Sastra
7 Eriani Eleganty 111810401007 MIPA
8 Ericha Nur Khamalin 120210402029 KIP
9 Erika Daris Salama 120210401106 KIP
10 Erin Fiqriyatul Hikmah 111510501054 Pertanian
11 Erlinda Septy Kusuma Wardani 120210102068 KIP
12 Erlyn Yulia 120210102028 MIPA
13 Erna Dwi Putri Cahyani 122310101012 PSIK
14 Ernawati 120810201192 Ekonomi
15 Erni Fitri Faradiana 122310101001 PSIK
16 Erni Sulianti 121510501052 Pertanian
17 Ervina Yenny Rosita Dewi 111910201104 Teknik
18 Erwin Bagus Rachmawan 110810201201 Ekonomi
19 Eva Fitriana 112110101085 KM
20 Eva Laila Widita 120210103003 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Evi Nurmawati 120210301016 KIP
2 Evi Purnama Sari 120210402099 KIP
3 Evi Tri Rahayu 120810101163 Ekonomi
4 Evinda Sevianingtyas Prista 110810201155 Ekonomi
5 F.I. Januarum Sari 120810201233 EKONOMI
6 Fachrul Indra Pradipta 120710101315 HUKUM
7 Fadhil Nurul Hidayah 120810101234 Ekonomi
8 Fahmi El Karim 120110401058 Sastra
9 Fahriansyah Amiruddin Fadli 121510601098 Pertanian
10 Fahrizki Annisa Rahmadhani 111710101084 Teknologi Pertanian
11 Fahrun Nisak 120810101062 Ekonomi
12 Faiqotul Himah 120210202025 KIP
13 Faiqotul Himmah Putri Masrullyah 120210101006 KIP
14 Faizah Yulianti 111710101047 Teknologi Pertanian
15 Faizal Rachman 111910301064 Teknik
16 Fajar Prasetyo Aribowo 102110101012 Kesmas
17 Fakhrun Nisa Fiddaroini 122310101064 PSIK
18 Fakih Firdianto 121910301116 Teknik
19 Famela Dinar Rosadi 122310101058 PSIK
20 Fandi Achmad Purbantoro Adha 120210102067 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Fandi An’yah Noor Barita 121810401013 MIPA
2 Fara Mazila 120810201015 Ekonomi
3 Farah Mirna Hidayati 120210402063 KIP
4 Farah Rezita Nurtaatti 120210101010 KIP
5 Faricha Kurniawati 120810201113 EKONOMI
6 Farida Roudlatul Jannah 120210204044 KIP
7 Faridha Waritsky 120210401071 KIP
8 Faridha Zulfiqoh 121510601088 Pertanian
9 Farihen 111910101079 Teknik
10 Fariz Kustiawan Alfarisy 121510501069 Pertanian
11 Fatatun Nafisah 120810201060 Ekonomi
12 Fathonah Anwar 120810201285 EKONOMI
13 Fatin Amar 120110101017 Sastra
14 Fauzi Ardiansa 120110101010 SASTRA /Inggris
15 Fauziyah Dewi Umami 100810101033 Ekonomi
16 Febery Hery Suandana 121510501211 Pertanian
17 Febri Pratama 120110401091 Sastra
18 Febrian Wahyu Wijaya 120110101033 Sastra
19 Febrilia Arisanti 110210102094 KIP
20 Febrina Ayu Ernawati 120710101167 Hukum
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Felya Sakresma Islami 120210401002 KIP
2 Feni Meilianti Wibawani 120810101002 Ekonomi
3 Fenny Vindy Astutik 120210401032 KIP
4 Feny Anggeria 120110101014 Sastra/Inggris
5 Feny Dyah Fitriyanti 121710101001 Teknologi Pertanian
6 Fera Dhamayanti 120210401015 KIP
7 Fera Suharmila 090810301120 EKONOMI
8 Fery Fadli 121510501197 Pertanian
9 Fida Juniati 120810101125 Ekonomi
10 Fifit Nurcahyani 121810101063 MIPA
11 Fiki Dini Suandri 121710201081 Teknologi Pertanian
12 Fikri Allaudin Rabbani 120810201102 Ekonomi
13 Fikri Arsyl Rambe 111710101025 Teknologi Pertanian
14 Fiky Fitasari 121510601013 Pertanian
15 Fina Fitriani 122310101028 PSIK
16 Fiona Pricilya 120210402059 KIP
17 Fiqih Faresa Firdaus 121710201080 TP
18 Fiqya Kenanga Putri 110910301038 ISIP
19 Firdaus Amir 120910101088 Fisip
20 Firdha Yusmar 120210103078 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Firman Fitriadi 120210201024 KIP
2 Firnanda Denny Kurniawan 121710201072 TP
3 Firtamaafiyah Diniyatur Rohmah 122310101046 PSIK
4 Fiska Nurrahma Oktavia 120210401063 KIP
5 Fita Kurnia Firdausa 101810301031 MIPA
6 Fitrah Dewi Rahmi 121510601056 Pertanian
7 Fitri Andriyanti 120810101108 Ekonomi
8 Fitri Candra Wahansari Taroreh 120710101020 Hukum
9 Fitri Melinda 121510601042 Pertanian
10 Fitri Nofianti 100110101023 Sastra
11 Fitri Rusdianasari 120810101044 Ekonomi
12 Fitri Sakhiana 120210401107 KIP
13 Fitria Dwi Anggraeni 121710201007 TP
14 Fitriatur Hasanah 120110101125 Sastra
15 Florianto Pratama 081910301011 Teknik
16 Fransisca Cinta Rizky 120710101132 Hukum
17 Fredi Arista 110810101043 EKONOMI
18 Frida Hayu Novendiana 120210401092 KIP
19 Galang Fajaryanto 100110101109 Sastra
20 Galih Rinekso Yuwono 120210102093 FKIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Galuh Rizki Winahyu 120110101063 Sastra
2 Gayuh Langgeng Yogatama 080710191104 HUKUM
3 Gayuh Wahyu Utami 120110101110 Sastra
4 Gizanda Mahadila Rimata 120910301005 ISIP
5 Goyyimah Yuliani 111810401001 MIPA
6 Greatha Arini Aprianti 100110101101 SASTRA /Inggris
7 Greta Andika Fatma 121810201005 MIPA
8 Habib Firdaus 101710101077 Tehnologi Pertanian
9 Hadi Hidayatul Falah 121510601029 Pertanian
10 HadiniTri Septiana 120110101012 Sastra
11 Hafida Yunie Safiratu 120810201129 Ekonomi
12 Haidar Ali Assa’dulloh 101510501103 Pertanian
13 Hajar Riza Asyiyah 120210302051 KIP
14 Halimatus Sa’diyah 100210102051 FKIP
15 Halimatus Sya’diyah 100110101089 Sastra
16 Halimatus Wahyu Lestari Pudyastuti 120810301028 Ekonomi
17 Hamdani Ainul Yaqin 120810201306 Ekonomi
18 Hana Pertiwi 120110101001 Sastra
19 Hana Sarulina Panjaitan 120110101014 SASTRA /Inggris
20 Handoko 120210102089 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Handy Dermawan 101510501099 Pertanian
2 Hani’ah Zakin 121810101049 MIPA
3 Hanifa Ariyanti 102110101035 KM
4 Hanifatuz Zahro 120810101102 EKONOMI
5 Hari Mukti Rachman Syah 110810101119 Ekonomi
6 Hari Purnomo Tunggono 140720201041 Hukum
7 Haris Wijaya 121510501073 Pertanian
8 Hasanatus Sholeha 120810201243 Ekonomi
9 Hashfi Rafid Muttaqin 121910301140 Teknik
10 Hasyati 121510601115 Pertanian
11 Hayyu Nurul Naafi’ah 120810101171 Ekonomi
12 Helda Puspitasari 122310101018 PSIK
13 Hendra Andiananta Pradana 121710201111 Teknologi Pertanian
14 Hendra Darusalam 121510601139 Pertanian
15 Hendy Permana Putra 120810201166 EKONOMI
16 Heni Prahesti 121710101018 Teknologi Pertanian
17 Hera Fatmawati 121710101006 Teknologi Pertanian
18 Heri Eka Wijaya 120210101092 KIP
19 Hernik Prapus Setiyoningsih 110110101021 Sastra
20 Heru Widyatmoko 111710101069 Teknologi Pertanian
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
SELASA, 15 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Hervina Nurasih Syahputri 120210101104 KIP
2 Hidayah Babur Risqi 120810201228 EKONOMI
3 Hidayatul Fitriya 120210102037 KIP
4 Hidayatus Sholeha 122310101002 PSIK
5 Hijrah Aji Saputra 121910101099 Teknik
6 Himawan Sutanto 120710101350 Hukum
7 Himmah Khasanah 121810201049 MIPA
8 Hin Farah Intidara 120310401020 KIP
9 Holidatur Romadona 120810301137 Ekonomi
10 Holila Thoyiba 120210204042 KIP
11 Holipah 101810101039 MIPA
12 Honey Desy Arristra 120810201197 Ekonomi
13 Hudi Darmawan 110810101064 Ekonomi
14 Husna Aisyah Rahmi 120710101173 Hukum
15 Husnul Khuluqiyah 121710101033 TP
16 I Putu Iralica Leonard Widary 120210401010 KIP
17 Ida Alqurnia 120810101011 Ekonomi
18 Ida Ayu Noviari Loliwa 120210102004 KIP
19 Ida Bagus Putra Mardawa Mona 111910301090 Teknik
20 Ida Nurmala 120810101032 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Ida Wahyuningtyas 120810201053 EKONOMI
2 Iftakhul Jannah 120810301135 Ekonomi
3 Iga Elysa Darmiati 110210102013 KIP
4 Iga Yuliana Sari 142110101200 KM
5 Ii’ Novan Lamarda 120710101136 Hukum
6 Ika Ila Nurhuddah 121710201010 Teknologi Pertanian
7 Ika Nur Masruroh 122210101040 FARMASI
8 Ikbar Nurkholisah Imaniar 122310101004 PSIK
9 Ike Nurjannah 110210103007 KIP
10 Ikhlas Darmawan 111710101042 Teknologi Pertanian
11 Ikrima Halimatus Sa’diyah 120210401086 KIP
12 Ilham Hermana 090710101324 Hukum
13 Ilham Taufiqur Rizki 110110101056 Sastra
14 Ilma Atisyatur Rochmaniyah 120210401040 FKIP
15 Ima Fatmawati 120810201062 Ekonomi
16 Ima Ismala 120210401045 KIP
17 Imam Efendi 120810201229 Ekonomi
18 Imam Rofiq Abdillah 121510501134 Pertanian
19 Imelda Dinky Savella 110810301044 EKONOMI
20 Imlia Rufaida 120810201152 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Imroatul Mufidah 121810401007 MIPA
2 Imroatus Sholehah 101810201026 MIPA
3 Imron Hidayatullah 120210402045 KIP
4 Imron Rosyadi O.S 111910101060 Teknik
5 Imron Rosyidi 121510501022 Pertanian
6 In Nani Millatur Rizqiyah 120210402096 KIP
7 Indah Amalya 120810201031 Ekonomi
8 Indah Hotmiah Aprini Pakpahan 110810101040 Ekonomi
9 Indah Permata Sari B.R. Barus 120810201160 EKONOMI
10 Indah Suprihatin 120810201085 Ekonomi
11 Indah Wahyuni 110810301031 Ekonomi
12 Indah Yulia Kusumaningrum 120810201105 EKONOMI
13 Indira Rosandry Ajeng Syahputri 121510601093 Pertanian
14 Indit Rezky Kiranasari 120210401089 KIP
15 Indra Gunawan 111910301094 Teknik
16 Indra Khusmana 121510501176 Pertanian
17 Indra Pradhana 120810101208 Ekonomi
18 Indra Sarosa 122310101073 PSIK
19 Indria Nur Farida 121510601045 Pertanian
20 Indriyati Faizatul Jannah 120810201011 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Ingga Aditya Pradana 120210204065 KIP
2 Inneke Agatha Putrie 120110101119 Sastra
3 Intan Mustiko Pertiwi 122110101066 KM
4 Intan Permatasari 120210302010 KIP
5 Intan Permatasari Putri Aditya 120810301094 Ekonomi
6 Intan Wulandari 120810101159 Ekonomi
7 Ion Ahmad Suwandi 121710201049 TP
8 Iqbal Bunga Pertiwi 120210102035 KIP
9 Iqbal Mahrus Sholeh 100110101015 Sastra
10 Ira Anggraeni 111510501113 Pertanian
11 Ira Puspitasari 120710101023 HUKUM
12 Ira Septa Ningrum 120810201142 Ekonomi
13 Iradatul Hasanah 120210102125 FKIP
14 Irawati 121810101021 MIPA
15 Irawati 120910201085 ISIP
16 Irene Selvia Dewi 120210302102 KIP
17 Irham Rosadi 100210102046 KIP
18 Irin Fahrunisyah 122110101019 KM
19 Irma Rahmi Cahyani 142110101192 KM
20 Irma Yuni Astuti 120810101131 EKONOMI
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Ismi Kuntum Zulaikha 120110101039 Sastra
2 Istiana Inayatur Rohmah 120210401078 KIP
3 Istica Ayunanda 120110101008 Sastra
4 Iswatul Hasanah 120210102111 KIP
5 Ivan Dwiki Reyhansyah 110910101020 ISIP
6 Izzatul Munawwaroh 120210101041 KIP
7 Izzatun Nafsi 120210401034 KIP
8 Jainur Rochman 111810301052 MIPA
9 Jamaludin Jumadil Kubro 111510501042 Pertanian
10 Jamilatus Sholihah 122310101007 PSIK
11 Jam’iyatul Fitria 111810301018 MIPA
12 Januar Riswanto 111510601063 Pertanian
13 Jazilatul Firda 120210101135 KIP
14 Jefri Setiawan 120810101178 Ekonomi
15 Jefti Sisdania 120810101128 Ekonomi
16 Jenitra Milan Petrina 121510601003 Pertanian
17 Jihan Hanum 121710201053 TP
18 Joko Suwarno 120410302024 ISIP
19 Joyo Febianto 110210101027 KIP
20 Judhik Ghazan Mustofa 111710201027 Teknologi Pertanian
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Junaida 120210102062 KIP
2 Junaidi Aditya 111710201023 TP
3 Kadek Lia Sonia 140810201262 EKONOMI
4 Kadek Mahendra Renandana 111910301067 Teknik
5 Kardi Ardiyan Syah 121310201037 TP
6 Karina Erlestalia FebiolaTanjung 120910201090 Fisip
7 Karina Nur Fitriani 120810301152 Ekonomi
8 Karlina Dwi Susanti 120210102113 MIPA
9 Ken Vauzia Baiq Iman Ardhasvari 120110101096 Sastra
10 Kezia Sinta Pratiwi 122310101057 PSIK
11 Khalimatus Sholikhah 111510501029 Pertanian
12 Khofifah Faulina Rizki 121710201110 TP
13 Khoirotul Azizah 120810101127 Ekonomi
14 Khoirotun Nazilah 122210101052 Farmasi
15 Khoirun Nisa 120210101025 KIP
16 Khoirun Nisah Ariski 120110101130 SASTRA /Inggris
17 Kholivia Eka Aprilia 120210402023 KIP
18 Khomariatul Indah Purnamasari 120210401026 KIP
19 Kiki Amillus Sholeha 120810101065 Ekonomi
20 Kiki Ikromatuz Zuhriya 111810401016 MIPA
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 1
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Kiky Mey Putranty 121810401041 MIPA
2 Kinanthi Putri Rizki 122210101015 Farmasi
3 Korinti Venesia Pandia 120810101162 KIP
4 Krisma Setiana Nuriandari 120110101093 Sastra
5 Krisna Banu Wirawan 120110101029 Sastra
6 Kukuh Aji Pratama 090810301136 Ekonomi
7 Kumala Mukti Darojati 120210301047 KIP
8 Kuny Maftuhatus Shohihah 120210103023 KIP
9 Laeli Maulida Agustin 120210402060 KIP
10 Laila Khifdiyah Dwi Yuniar 122110101174 Kesmas
11 Lailatul Fitri Fauziah 121810401009 MIPA
12 Lailatul Hidayah 120210201017 KIP
13 Lailatul Ikhrimah 121810401025 MIPA
14 Lailatul Izzah 120210102070 KIP
15 Lailatul Khusnia 120110101052 Sastra
16 Lailatul Ma’rifah 120210102120 FKIP
17 Lailatul Qomarul Jannah 120210401029 KIP
18 Lailitha Febri Alvita 120710101243 Hukum
19 Lalu Julian Caesaria 110910101032 ISIP
20 Larantika Desiandha.S 120710101240 Hukum
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Laras Amalia Az-Zahra 120210204031 FKIP
2 Latifathul Musyarofah 121810201047 MIPA
3 Laurensius Surya Adi Utama 120810101035 Ekonomi
4 Leavita Sugma Anggraeni 120810201332 Ekonomi
5 Leonar Ferdinand Permana 120810201130 Ekonomi
6 Lestari Handayani 111910301069 TEKNIK
7 Lia Anggriani Purba Silangit 120110101054 SASTRA /Inggris
8 Lia Martha Hayu 120710101290 HUKUM
9 Lia Maulida 121910301126 Teknik
10 Lia Pandini 120810201108 Ekonomi
11 Lian Cantika Dwi Pratiwi 120810301024 Ekonomi
12 Lidatu Nara Sheila 122310101048 PSIK
13 Lika Arkiyanti Fadiyah 120710101174 Hukum
14 Like Dewi Karlingga 120210102059 FKIP
15 Lilik Duwi Wahyudi 111810301014 MIPA
16 Lilis Mega Reptiana 121510601085 Pertanian
17 Lina Nur Khumairoh 122310101029 PSIK
18 Lina Oktafiani 120710101006 Hukum
19 Linda Atmawati Wulandari 121910201017 Teknik
20 Linda Kartikawati 111810301026 MIPA
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Linda Laila Zahasfana 121510601007 Pertanian
2 Linda Purwanti 120210204004 KIP
3 Linda Rahmawati 120210204158 KIP
4 Linda Yuni Puspita Sari 111710101085 Teknologi Pertanian
5 Lisa Ina Safitri 120210102082 MIPA
6 Lisa Lutfiatul Fatimah 111710101019 Teknologi Pertanian
7 Lisa Yuniar Haristya 120810101189 Ekonomi
8 Listya Pratiwi 122310101017 PSIK
9 Liza Wati 120710101186 Hukum
10 Lizza Ulfa Fauziah 120210101002 KIP
11 Lucha Adji Widjanarko 110810301101 Ekonomi
12 Lukman Hakim 100110201064 Sastra
13 Luqman Baihaqi 100810101012 Ekonomi
14 Luluk Fuadah 120110101129 Sastra
15 Luluk Mukharomah 130810201286 Ekonomi
16 Lusi Mentari 120210102014 FKIP
17 Lusi Yuniar Haristya 120810101190 Ekonomi
18 Lusy Ernawati 120810201079 EKONOMI
19 Lutfi Dwi Purwanto 101510501086 Pertanian
20 Lutfi Septi Aksanantika 111810301004 MIPA
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 M. Dodik Kurniawan 120210101006 KIP
2 M. Guntur Diosofi 111710101074 Teknologi Pertanian
3 M. Hilmy Yahya 121510601130 Pertanian
4 M. Ilham Ghazali RN 120810101231 EKONOMI
5 M. Nur Hidayatullah 120210100227 KIP
6 M. Nurhidayah 120210102086 KIP
7 M. Rozi Muzakki 120810301117 Ekonomi
8 M. Syaiful Rizal Wicaksono 120210102122 KIP
9 M. Tauriq 100810101106 Ekonomi
10 M. Tutuk Prasetyo 12223101071 PSIK
11 M. Ubaidillah Khoiri 120810201099 Ekonomi
12 M. Zulfahmi Axmi 121510501109 Pertanian
13 M.Fadlil Abdillah 120110101124 Sastra
14 Made Enstini Sadhiharti Purnami 122310101035 PSIK
15 Magriby Clara Putri Ariean 111710201043 TP
16 Maharlika Pemuda Bhakti Nagara 111710101079 Teknologi Pertanian
17 Mahatma Radea Kresno 120210401047 Fkip
18 Mahbub Rahmadani 122310101003 PSIK
19 Mahmud Dian Zuhri 120110101049 Sastra
20 Mahmudah Rizqi Amalia 120210102060 FKIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Maike Sepnila Nurdiyana 120210102002 KIP
2 Maisaroh Puspita Dewi 120810201048 EKONOMI
3 Mambak Udin 121910201036 Teknik
4 Manis Rohmawati 101810301014 MIPA
5 Mar’atush Sholihah 120110201041 Sastra
6 Maria Ulfa 120810301048 Ekonomi
7 Mariana Yunitasari 120810101181 Ekonomi
8 Marina Ainur Rohmah 110810201158 Ekonomi
9 Marisa Dwi Malinda 120810201226 EKONOMI
10 Marisa Nur Hidayati 120910301046 ISIP
11 Mariska Aryaningtyas 120210401019 KIP
12 Marta Dwi Cahya Ningrum Dyah 120810201363 Ekonomi
13 Ma’ruf Asbullah 121510601044 Pertanian
14 Masfiyah 121710201008 TP
15 Massita Rhoida Nailiyah 120210102041 KIP
16 Mastuki Andika Maulidi 121710201038 Teknologi Pertanian
17 Masyhuri 100210102093 KIP
18 Maulana Ishak 100710101227 HUKUM
19 Maulfi Aida Nur Fitri 120210101051 KIP
20 Maulida Agus Pratiwi 120710101201 Hukum
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Maulida Erni Wati 120810201266 Ekonomi
2 Maulida Mukarromah 120210401012 KIP
3 Maulida Mukharromah 120210401012 KIP
4 Maulidah Nur Laili 112110101152 Kesmas
5 Maulidfia Rahma 111810301037 MIPA
6 Maulita Sofie Ristiansari 120810301123 Ekonomi
7 Mawlida Maghfiroh 122110101064 KM
8 Maya Novita Sari 120110101007 Sastra
9 Maziatun Ni’mah 120810101103 EKONOMI
10 Mega Puspita 120810201104 Ekonomi
11 Mega Silfiana 120810201206 Ekonomi
12 Mega Windayana 120210402020 KIP
13 Meigi Trian Lasmana 121710201092 Teknologi Pertanian
14 Meilia Wulan Wahyuningsih 122110101088 KM
15 Meisyatul Izza Ayu Purwanti 120210401014 KIP
16 Meliana Andrayani Ahliawan 111710101083 Teknologi Pertanian
17 Mentari Andriyanti 120810101089 Ekonomi
18 Mesayu Amalia Safitri 110210102011 KIP
19 Meylindha Chandra Dewi 120210401043 KIP
20 Mia Eka Lestari 120210102127 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Miftahatusy Syifa Setyaji 121510501103 Pertanian
2 Miftahul Farid 111710201012 Teknologi Pertanian
3 Miftahul Hidayah 120810101052 EKONOMI
4 Miftakhul Janah 121510601063 Pertanian
5 Mika Wahyuning Utami 120210101021 KIP
6 Mike Wijayanti 120810101186 Ekonomi
7 Mira Ayu Astari 12108101094 Ekonomi
8 Miranty JD 120810201041 MIPA
9 Mirda Prisma Wijayanto 120210102032 FKIP
10 Mita Kipana Dewi 122310101056 PSIK
11 Moch. Rizki Fauzi 121910301058 Teknik
12 Mochamad Ady Kurniawan 110910301001 ISIP
13 Mochamad Agus Kuncoro 120810301042 Ekonomi
14 Mochammad Ainur Ridlo 121710201082 Teknologi Pertanian
15 Mochammad Dwi Ainoer Rizzal 120810101025 Ekonomi
16 Moh. Abdurrohman Annasi 111710201045 Teknologi Pertanian
17 Moh. Rismala 120210401009 KIP
18 Moh. Sukron Arijal 120810101123 Ekonomi
19 Mohamad Faezal Yasin 120810201219 EKONOMI
20 Mohamad Wawan Sujarwo 121710201062 Teknologi Pertanian
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
RABU, 16 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Mohammad Abdul Azis 100210102120 KIP
2 Mohammad Abdul Khamid 111910201045 TEKNIK
3 Mohammad Bahrul Amik 120810201109 Ekonomi
4 Mohammad Luki Firmansah 121910301079 Teknik
5 Mohammad Naoufal Abdillah 111910201079 Teknik
6 Mohammad Nur Hamid 121810201050 MIPA
7 Mohammad Rizal Rois 120810301073 Ekonomi
8 Mohammad Rizki Safrizal 121710201026 Teknologi Pertanian
9 Mohammad Tantowi 121910101059 Teknik
10 Mohammad Zhakaria 121510501026 Pertanian
11 Muchimatur Rosidah 120710101155 Hukum
12 Muh Taufik 111710201016 TP
13 Muh. Arif Syahbana 120810201205 Ekonomi
14 Muhamad Zainuri 110210401052 KIP
15 Muhammad Agung Fauzi 111910101008 Teknik
16 Muhammad Andy Miftahur Rochman 120710101419 Hukum
17 Muhammad Fadhlullah 111710201052 Teknologi Pertanian
18 Muhammad Fais 080710101175 HUKUM
19 Muhammad Faqih Al-Haq 120810201232 Ekonomi
20 Muhammad Farid Wahyudi 120810101126 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Muhammad Gozalli 111710101014 Teknologi Pertanian
2 Muhammad Hafidi Hamzah 122210101030 Farmasi
3 Muhammad Ikhwan Rama Kusuma 121910101049 Teknik
4 Muhammad Khafid 121710201065 TP
5 Muhammad Khoirul Amrulloh 121510501190 Pertanian
6 Muhammad Khoirur Roziqin 120210102076 KIP
7 Muhammad Marwan Zarkasih 120110201064 Sastra
8 Muhammad Misdianto, S.H 140720201024 Hukum
9 Muhammad Naufal Ridlo 110810301062 EKONOMI
10 Muhammad Nazil Dwi Ramadhan 121510601020 Pertanian
11 Muhammad Nurhasan Rasyid 110810201128 EKONOMI
12 Muhammad Rizal Rachman 120710101282 Hukum
13 Muhawwinah 100110101006 Sastra
14 Mukhammad Riza Azizi 121510501181 Pertanian
15 Mukharomatus Siami 101810301028 MIPA
16 Mukrimah 110110101033 Sastra
17 Mumpuni Mulki Rani 120710101168 HUKUM
18 Munailatis Sahiro 121510501028 Pertanian
19 Musa’adatul Rizkiyah 120210102018 KIP
20 Mustainnatul Lailia 120810301049 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Muta’awifa 121510601083 Pertanian
2 Muthi Fatihah 110910101005 ISIP
3 Muzayyinul Ghufron 121510501016 Pertanian
4 Naela Alfi Sahra 120810301014 Ekonomi
5 Nafisatul Lailiyah 120810101055 Ekonomi
6 Naila Hijrotin Nafisah 121510601059 Pertanian
7 Nalendra Yogeswara 120810101018 Ekonomi
8 Nawal Abdah El Fitriyah 111710101033 TP
9 Neni Maulina Rahman 120810301036 Ekonomi
10 Ni Luh Putu Aditya Kusuma Dewi 120710101229 Hukum
11 Ni Putu Ayu Astuti Wijayanti 120210101001 KIP
12 Nia Novi Linawati 111710101005 TP
13 Nias Faiqoh 121710201035 TP
14 Nicky Anggraini 120210102046 KIP
15 Nicky Ledito 120710101407 Hukum
16 Niken Larasati 122110101067 KM
17 Niki Masfine 111910301025 Teknik
18 Nikmatul Khoiriyah 122310101075 PSIK
19 Nila Karmila 120210102073 KIP
20 Nila Maya Sari 120810101003 EKONOMI
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Nilla Sahulleka 122310101070 PSIK
2 Ninda Sukmaningrum 122210101026 Farmasi
3 Nindi sasmita Amimoko 120810201248 EKONOMI
4 Nindita Fitria Primasari 121810401001 MIPA
5 Nirfan Abdul Wahid 120210101055 KIP
6 Nizar Syahar Shita 120803101045 Ekonomi
7 Nizia Utari Fihidayat 120210103031 KIP
8 Nizmah Adella Suprapto 090110101057 Sastra
9 Nizmah Adella Suprapto 090110101057 Sastra
10 Noer Islamy Amalia 111710101063 TP
11 Nofita Wulansari 120810101095 Ekonomi
12 Nony Ponia Sari 120810201215 Ekonomi
13 Noor Fakhrana Oktariza 120210401070 KIP
14 Nova Dian Permata Sari 121810401014 MIPA
15 Nova Munawaratul Riana 120110101118 Sastra
16 Novi Agestince 120810201154 Ekonomi
17 Novi Rahmawati 120810101100 EKONOMI
18 Novia Dian Puspitasari 120210101053 KIP
19 Novita Choiriyah Abidin 120210402017 KIP
20 Novita Kartika Dewi 120810301183 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Novita Kurnia Otavianes 120810301144 Ekonomi
2 Novita Wahyu Ary Widyaningrum 112110101027 KM
3 Novri Anggraeni 120210101014 KIP
4 Nur Abidah Mukti 120810301001 Ekonomi
5 Nur Aini Hariyo Wati 121710201018 TP
6 Nur Aini Rizqiyanti 120810201144 Ekonomi
7 Nur Aini Solehatin 120210102006 KIP
8 Nur Aisyah 111710101065 Teknologi Pertanian
9 Nur Aliyah 120210204099 KIP
10 Nur Asiyah Jamil 120210101084 KIP
11 Nur Cholifah 120210401091 KIP
12 Nur Diana Arofah 120810101191 EKONOMI
13 Nur Fahmi Anshori 111910301038 Teknik
14 Nur Faizah 12011010104 SASTRA /Inggris
15 Nur Fajria Susilowati 122210101004 Farmasi
16 Nur Halimah Kurniawati 111810401026 MIPA
17 Nur Halimatussa’dia 110810201090 Ekonomi
18 Nur Hidayatullah 121510501172 Pertanian
19 Nur Huda 120810101138 Ekonomi
20 Nur Insilah 120810101028 EKONOMI
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Nur Irma Rahayu 120710101222 Hukum
2 Nur Izzah Az-Zahra 101710101108 TP
3 Nur Karim 120210102092 Fkip
4 Nur Karimah Rakhmawati 111710101038 Teknologi Pertanian
5 Nur Laily Hikmatin Shaleh 120110101095 Sastra
6 Nur Latifa Isnaini Putri 120810201139 Ekonomi
7 Nur Mafaza Tita.S 120810201132 EKONOMI
8 Nur Mohammad Khoiri 121510501204 Pertanian
9 Nur Muslimul Afifi 120210402066 FKIP
10 Nur Rina Arifah Azhar 110110101020 Sastra
11 Nurhadi 090110201013 Sastra/Indonesia
12 Nurhasanudin 100110101122 Sastra
13 Nuri Tika Sari 120210102110 KIP
14 Nurma Hidayati 110210102079 KIP
15 Nurul Aini 120810101185 EKONOMI
16 Nurul Aini Afifatus Solehah 121810401033 MIPA
17 Nurul Alfiani 120210401050 KIP
18 Nurul Ariska 120810101082 Ekonomi
19 Nurul Harianik 120810101203 Ekonomi
20 Nurul Hidayah 120210102100 FKIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 1
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Nurul Mahmuda 121810401008 MIPA
2 Nurul Nabila 120810201184 Ekonomi
3 Nurul Novianti 091810201012 MIPA
4 Nurul Siwi Kurniati 120210102030 KIP
5 Nurul Wahidatun Nisa’ 120810201094 Ekonomi
6 Nurwinda Widya Ari 122110101170 Kesmas
7 Octa Fatihatul Istiqomah 120810201117 Ekonomi
8 Octarisa Dwi Cahyanti 120810301170 Ekonomi
9 Ofi Safitri Cahyati 101510601111 Pertanian
10 Oki Bagus Prasetiyo 120710101182 Hukum
11 Oktasakti Arenta Suseno 12010101013 SASTRA /Inggris
12 Olivia Meirani Risandris 111710101037 TP
13 Oriza Sativa Rusleni 120210401052 KIP
14 Palupi Basundari 120810101228 Ekonomi
15 Parsit Suseno 120910101026 ISIP
16 Paulina Ferlin 120210401061 KIP
17 Peni Juni Setiawan 111910101018 Teknik
18 Pipit Isnaini Endah Susanti 120210301026 KIP
19 Poppy Yasvin Kusumaning Fitri 110210102007 KIP
20 Praba Candra Pradipta 100210102036 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Praditya Wardhana 101510601063 Pertanian
2 Prambaya Citra Ningrum 120810301007 EKONOMI
3 Pramitha Arinda Hartono Putri 120810301100 EKONOMI
4 Prety Engestiana 120210102058 KIP
5 Pricilia Mariska Gunawan 121510201213 Pertanian
6 Priska Fitri Hardyah Damayanti 120810201231 EKONOMI
7 Pungki Tri Asmoro 120210204144 KIP
8 Purnomo Adi Nugroho 110710101111 Hukum
9 Pusri Indariyah 120810201110 Ekonomi
10 Putri Dwi Purba Astuti 120810101122 EKONOMI
11 Putri Enggrid Krismita 120810201201 EKONOMI
12 Putri Firda Nurul Istiqomah 120210401038 KIP
13 Putri Mareta Hertika 122310101014 PSIK
14 Putri Muliyani Rahma Sari 120210204098 KIP
15 Putri Sultan Maredh Jawi 121810401023 MIPA
16 Putu Irwan Yasa 111810201041 MIPA
17 Qoni’atul Maftukhatir Rohmah 120710101212 Hukum
18 Qurrota Ayun 121710201089 Teknologi Pertanian
19 Qurrotul Aini 120210102061 FKIP
20 Qurrotul Ainy 122110101071 KM
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Rachman Romadhon 120810201045 EKONOMI
2 Rachmat Agung Aryanata 111710201039 TP
3 Ragawang Hasiyan Pradana 120210101129 KIP
4 Ragil Agung Sudrajat 100110201050 Sastra
5 Rahayu Wahyuningtyas 121710101035 TP
6 Rahmania Aulia Dewi 120810301154 Ekonomi
7 Rahmat Ade Darmawan 100110101007 Sastra
8 Rahmatullah 120810201263 Ekonomi
9 Rani Romadaniyati 122110101009 KM
10 Rani Susanti 111510501060 Pertanian
11 Rany Arthadani 120810101017 EKONOMI
12 Rara Arini 111910201007 Teknik
13 Raras Rahmatichasari 122310101011 PSIK
14 Rasita Siam Windira 122310101030 PSIK
15 Ratna Hapsari Eka Putri 120210102103 KIP
16 Ratna Indra Sari 120210102096 KIP
17 Ratna Rima Ramadani 120810101093 Ekonomi
18 Ratna Sari 120210102104 KIP
19 Ratna Utami Ningrum 120710101102 HUKUM
20 Ravita Dwi Nugrawaty 120810301065 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 10.00 – 12.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Refani Anindya Putri 120210302063 KIP
2 Rendra Try Hermawan 120810101140 Ekonomi
3 Rendy Setyo Budi 121710201055 PSIK
4 Renika Marliani 120710101101 Hukum
5 Reny Dwi Nurmasari 122310101032 PSIK
6 Restya Arni Priyanto 122110101151 Kesmas
7 Retno Puji Astuti 122310101027 PSIK
8 Reza Hermansyah 120710101009 Hukum
9 Rezi Arin Dudi Wijaya 110810201237 Ekonomi
10 Ria Animatul Alfiro 100110101099 Sastra
11 Ria Novitasari 122310101022 PSIK
12 Ria Pramita Wulan 140720201004 S2 Hukum
13 Rialdi Faturachman Pristiono 120710101344 Hukum
14 Rian Satria Tama 100710101260 HUKUM
15 Riana Dewi Setianingsih 120810201364 Ekonomi
16 Riana Vera Andantika 122310101006 PSIK
17 Riani Nitasari 120810201153 Ekonomi
18 Rica Diah Y. U., S.Sos 120920101004 ISIP
19 Rica Novi Pamungkas 122310101008 PSIK
20 Ridho Mahfudz Riyadi 120810201083 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Rieres Mermasasi 120810101072 Ekonomi
2 Riki Riyanda Saidi 120810201095 Ekonomi
3 Riko Septian 121910101016 Teknik
4 Rila Tanzila 100210102057 KIP
5 Rimalia Yudha Kusfitadewi 122110101058 KM
6 Rina Dwi Prastya 120710101053 Hukum
7 Rina Widya Rahmi 120810201107 Ekonomi
8 Rinda Rustiani 120210302001 KIP
9 Rini Novitasari 122310101040 PSIK
10 Rining Kasih Widyastuti 121510601055 Pertanian
11 Rio Maulana Syahputra Nasution 120810201052 Ekonomi
12 Risa Mita Pradani 090210401019 KIP
13 Riska Damayanti 100110101133 Sastra
14 Riska Umaroh 122310101023 PSIK
15 Riska Yuniar Erriyanti 120210401030 FKIP
16 Riski Dafianto 122310101052 PSIK
17 Riski Wahyu Romadhoni 122110101021 KM
18 Risky Ari Kriswardani 120810201038 Ekonomi
19 Risna Putri Mahardika 122310101016 PSIK
20 Risqiyatul Karomah 120110101061 SASTRA /Inggris
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Rissa Indriaresty 121710101004 TP
2 Rita Indrawati 110210102093 KIP
3 Rita Ramanda 120210402106 KIP
4 Rivonia Desty Monica 120810101075 Ekonomi
5 Riyadi Agung Laksana 121910301091 Teknik
6 Riyan Cahyo Setiawan 111810301032 MIPA
7 Riyan Hidayat 120710101079 Hukum
8 Riza Hasbi Prasetya 111910101072 Teknik
9 Riza Meilina Putri Rahardjo 121510601023 Pertanian
10 Riza Tri Yuangga 120710101002 HUKUM
11 Rizal Bachtiar 122110101182 KM
12 Rizal Tantowi 110910101002 ISIP
13 Rizeki Hidayatullah 100710101337 Hukum
14 Rizka Rahma Naninda 120710101109 HUKUM
15 Rizkanada Izziyyah 121510501119 Pertanian
16 Rizki Amrillah Hanif 121510501015 Pertanian
17 Rizki Nurmala 111910201006 Teknik
18 Rizky Aidzin Fitri 121910301044 Teknik
19 Rizky Andris Sanjaya 120110101047 Sastra
20 Rizky Kurnia Rahayu Putri 120210401008 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Rizky Maulidiyah 120210102123 KIP
2 Rizky Meidwigita Paradis 122310101010 PSIK
3 Rizky Okky Kurnia 111710101046 Teknologi Pertanian
4 Rizky Tri Suhardiawan 111910301040 Teknik
5 Rizqi Akbar Iwanda 120810201280 Ekonomi
6 Rizqi Rofikatul Muniroh 120210101034 KIP
7 Rizqi Wulansari 120210102072 KIP
8 Rizquna Erliez Delftana 100210102014 FKIP
9 Robbi Prihadi Aulia Erlando 122310101066 PSIK
10 Robbie Alfis Syahrial 121510501142 Pertanian
11 Robby Fahmi Ariefin 090810101138 EKONOMI
12 Roby Hidayaturrohman 120210102043 FKIP
13 Roesvita Dwi Andini 120710101204 HUKUM
14 Rohmat Khoirul Sidiq 111910201039 Teknik
15 Rohmati 122110101081 KM
16 Rohmatul Isnaini 120210101078 KIP
17 Romadhoni Ibnu Fadhil 111910201107 Teknik
18 Rona Putra Ardianto 110110101037 SASTRA /Inggris
19 Roni Eko Krisyanto 120810201017 Ekonomi
20 Rori Azizah 120210101102 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
KAMIS, 17 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Rosita Wahyuningrum 111810301051 MIPA
2 Rosvita Wulandari 120710101245 HUKUM
3 Rosyid Ridlo Alfikri 120810201182 Ekonomi
4 Rr. Intan Januarti 111910201073 Teknik
5 Rr. Tririsa Nur Aditya Belamukti 120810101051 Ekonomi
6 Rudi Natra Widodo 100710101269 Hukum
7 Ruli Andriani 120210101079 KIP
8 Rusdani Ashidiqi 111710201035 Teknologi Pertanian
9 Russy Indiarestu 121510601076 Pertanian
10 Ryan Bagus Akbar 120710101149 Hukum
11 Safiantika Nur Amanah 121710201074 TP
12 Safitri Istifarias Putri 101510601103 Pertanian
13 Sajulaila Wahyuning Basuki 121510601048 Pertanian
14 Samsiatun Hoiriyah 121810201068 MIPA
15 Sandhi Indrayana 122310101060 PSIK
16 Sandi Budi Darmawan 122310101050 PSIK
17 Santi Rizkiyanti 120810101013 Ekonomi
18 Santik Kurnia 101510601080 Pertanian
19 Santuso 120110201005 Sastra/Indonesia
20 Sarah Aisha 122210101078 Farmasi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Saraswati Iswara 122110101171 KM
2 Sarifatun Nahariyah 111810301049 MIPA
3 Satriani Retno Palupi 110810301079 Ekonomi
4 Savira Ayu Priscilia 120810201148 Ekonomi
5 Sela Noveti 120710101107 HUKUM
6 Sela Rachmawati 120210301058 KIP
7 Sella Lolita 122110101036 KM
8 Selviana Anisa 121510501210 Pertanian
9 Selvya Nanda Dwi Kartiko 120210301030 KIP
10 Septi Intan Purnama Sari 120810201041 EKONOMI
11 Septi Wulandari 131710101042 TP
12 Septia Ambarwati 120210204069 KIP
13 Septian Dwi Angraini 120210102097 KIP
14 Septian Gagas Putranto 111710201032 TP
15 Septian Lory Irawan 110810201259 Ekonomi
16 Septiana Manda Sari 100210102100 KIP
17 Septiana Rusmawati 120810201049 Ekonomi
18 Septika Muriandani 121710201083 Teknologi Pertanian
19 Septin Wulandari 090210204024 KIP
20 Septriputra Barata Timur 110910301003 ISIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Setyo Budhi Laksmana, S.H 140720201034 Hukum
2 Shella Olivia Mardani 122110101095 KM
3 Shendi Nur Afianto 102110101138 Kesmas
4 Shilviani Juwita Mashaq 110110101023 Sastra
5 Shinta Dewi Mellyawesti 120110101005 Sastra
6 Shinta Diah Kusuma Wardhani 120810101080 EKONOMI
7 Shinta Wedari 120210204117 KIP
8 Shinta Yuri Damayanti 120810201063 Ekonomi
9 Shobibah Turrohma 110110101049 Sastra
10 Shoenal Gufron 110210102022 FKIP
11 Shofa Tri Fatmawati 121710201095 Teknologi Pertanian
12 Shofiyya Farras Setyawan 120810101139 Ekonomi
13 Shofura Zahirahy 121510501124 Pertanian
14 Sigit Jatmiko 111910101023 Teknik
15 Silvia Nur Arifin 121710201002 Tehnologi Pertanian
16 Sintaka Ekayasa 122310101036 PSIK
17 Siska Aggraeni 120110101095 Sastra
18 Siska Ferri Pangestutik 111910301004 Teknik
19 Siska Puspita Sari 120810101078 EKONOMI
20 Siti Ainul Wida 120810301096 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Siti Aisah 111810301009 MIPA
2 Siti Aisyatus Sa’idatul Adawiyah 111810301044 MIPA
3 Siti Aminah 120210401125 KIP
4 Siti Anisatul Khoiriyah 120810101153 Ekonomi
5 Siti Burdatul Yuniar Anshar 120810201180 Ekonomi
6 Siti Dwi Rahayu 120210102050 KIP
7 Siti Fatimah 090210204022 KIP
8 Siti Fatimah 120210401097 KIP
9 Siti Fitriah 120110101077 Sastra
10 Siti Hanifa 120110101028 Sastra/Inggris
11 Siti Hasanah 120110301017 Sastra
12 Siti Himmatul Aliyah 111810401046 MIPA
13 Siti Hofifatus Solehah 121810401060 MIPA
14 Siti Izza Maghfiroh 121710201086 TP
15 Siti Kaisya 121810401047 MIPA
16 Siti Khotimah 120210204157 KIP
17 Siti Krisnawati 122110101039 Kesmas
18 Siti Lailatul Arofah 121810201002 MIPA
19 Siti Maria Ulfa 120710101371 Hukum
20 Siti Mariana Wiastuti 122310101072 PSIK
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 07.30 – 09.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Siti Masruroh 120810201046 Ekonomi
2 Siti Murti 120110101067 Sastra
3 Siti Nur Avida 101810301010 MIPA
4 Siti Nur Fajriyah 120110101022 Sastra
5 Siti Nur Farida 121510601047 Pertanian
6 Siti Nurhasana 120210101004 KIP
7 Siti Nurjanah Purnama Sari 121710201045 TP
8 Siti Nurlaili Anizah 120710101024 HUKUM
9 Siti Nurul Aini 120810201173 Ekonomi
10 Siti Qiftiyah 120710101059 Hukum
11 Siti Rahmawati 111510501007 Pertanian
12 Siti Rodliyatin 120210102033 KIP
13 Siti Rofikoh 120210204111 KIP
14 Siti Rumiyati 120710101139 HUKUM
15 Siti Sahronih 120210204122 FKIP
16 Siti Sulfiah CH 120210402023 KIP
17 Siti Ubaidillah 120810201281 EKONOMI
18 Siti Umayah 120110101034 Sastra
19 Siti Zubaidah 101810301011 MIPA
20 Siti Zumrotul Mina 122310101005 PSIK
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Siti Zumrotus Kholifah 121810101011 MIPA
2 Sofiatul Ma’fuah 122310101043 PSIK
3 Sovi Dwi Apriani 120210402016 KIP
4 Sri Indah Yani 120810101135 Ekonomi
5 Sri Puji Pangastuti 121810401049 MIPA
6 Sri Wulandari 120810201007 Ekonomi
7 Suayroh Tri Damayanti 120810101133 Ekonomi
8 Subdatul Widad 121710201050 Teknologi Pertanian
9 Sulis Syafa’aten 120210102013 Fkip
10 Sulistina 120710101310 HUKUM
11 Sunda Mariah 120810101016 Ekonomi
12 Sungging Pandu Wijaya 122310101026 PSIK
13 Supriandi 120110101070 Sastra
14 Surya Aditya Wicaksono 121510601061 Pertanian
15 Surya Hartarto Purwowibowo 110710101119 Hukum
16 Susiana 120210102020 KIP
17 Suwito 120810101007 Ekonomi
18 Swit Tanti Rahayu Ningsih 120210102001 KIP
19 Syaiful Anwar Pribadi 120810101015 Ekonomi
20 Syarif Budi Santoso 110710101161 Hukum
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 1
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Syuli Suryo Winahyu 120810201161 EKONOMI
2 Tanjung Asih Dwi Ariestanti 111710201063 TP
3 Tantri Yosica Restu 110210103017 KIP
4 Taufikkurrohman 130810201268 EKONOMI
5 Tegar Alif Rachmadika 111510601029 Pertanian
6 Tegas Amanda 120210102105 KIP
7 Teguh Pambudi Wibisono 120710101150 HUKUM
8 Tian Pratama Putra 120810301168 Ekonomi
9 Tiara Nurmarinda 120210402090 KIP
10 Tiofani Indraswari 120210101050 KIP
11 Titis Rochmatul Hidayat 111510501035 Pertanian
12 Titisari Indah Tri Nugroho 111810301010 MIPA
13 Tiurlan Roma Artha Saragih 140720201011 S2 Hukum
14 Tomy Rizky Izzalqurny 120810301018 Ekonomi
15 Topan 122110101105 Kesmas
16 Tri Ani Hayati 120810201119 Ekonomi
17 Tri Ayu Diah Andiani 122310101038 PSIK
18 Tri Ayu Werdiningsih 121710201098 Teknologi Pertanian
19 Tri Galih Yudhatama 121710201047 TP
20 Tri Nur Handayani 120710101348 Hukum
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Tri Oktavin Wulandari 120210401101 KIP
2 Tri Wahyuni 100210102067 FKIP
3 Triana Wulandari 120210102023 KIP
4 Tridiyah Wulan Febriyanti 120110101121 Sastra
5 Triska Dayu Damayanti 120210401042 KIP
6 Triska Nur Fatmawati, S.Pd 131820401002 MIPA
7 Trisna Ayu Oktavia 120810301053 EKONOMI
8 Triyan Febriandika 110210102042 KIP
9 Triyana Yuliawati 100810301126 EKONOMI
10 Triyogi Putri Prastyowati 120810201005 EKONOMI
11 Tutik Anisatul Maghfiroh 121510601017 Pertanian
12 Tutus Ervian ningsih 111810401018 MIPA
13 Tutut Triyastutik 121910201006 Teknik
14 Tvilu Ajeng Ar-Rahmania 120210302056 KIP
15 Twin Handyta Wijiastuti 111710101071 Teknologi Pertanian
16 Ukka Rendra Sukarno Putra 121510601168 Pertanian
17 Uksin Mutia Ratih 120810101099 Ekonomi
18 Ulfa Amalia Febriyanti 120210101118 KIP
19 Ulfa Dwi Widayanti 121910301010 TEKNIK
20 Ulfa Fitria 111710101041 Teknologi Pertanian
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Ulfa Mawaddaturrokhmah 122110101028 Kesmas
2 Ulfah Sarita Rahmawati 120810201077 EKONOMI
3 Ulfiyatul Fashihah 120810101192 Ekonomi
4 Ulil Absor 121910101107 Teknik
5 Ulqi Bahiron 120210204077 KIP
6 Umamul Faqih Nurul Yaqin 122310101044 PSIK
7 Umaya Amaliatul Qumairoh 120210204119 KIP
8 Umi Khazinatin 111910301076 Teknik
9 Umi Latifah 120710101183 Hukum
10 Umi Rofida 122110101104 KM
11 Ummu Barorotul Hasanah 100210401137 KIP
12 Vany Rachman 120210102074 KIP
13 Vara Youlga Triesvana 102110101042 Kesmas
14 Varina Oktavia 090810301121 Ekonomi
15 Vera Kurnia Aprilia 120810301044 Ekonomi
16 Viandra Edo Bagas Prasetyo 111510501075 Pertanian
17 Vicky Bayu Junardi 090710101199 Hukum
18 Vidda Ryend Pramudawardhani 111510501002 Pertanian
19 Vidhiasih Aulia Rahma 121510601006 Pertanian
20 Vike Putri Ana 121810301041 MIPA
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 13.00 – 15.00 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Viko Alif Diviansyah 121510601019 Pertanian
2 Vila Randita 120110401101 Sastra
3 Vina Rizky Elfajria 120810301177 Ekonomi
4 Vindi Trisna Wijaya 121710201099 Teknologi Pertanian
5 Virgiawan Dalas 141910301114 Teknik
6 Vivta Lusiana 121810401052 MIPA
7 Wahdatul Chizbiyah 122110101109 Kesmas
8 Wahyu Dini Candra Susila 122310101043 PSIK
9 Wahyudi Setiawan 080810101059 Ekonomi
10 Wahyuni Fajaria Agustin 110110101004 Sastra
11 Wanti Muhkartin 110210102023 KIP
12 Wara Titi Mandasari 120210101012 KIP
13 Wardatul Baedho 101810301045 MIPA
14 Wawan Kuswantoro 101510601073 Pertanian
15 Weny Oktariani 120810201223 Ekonomi
16 Wevi Lutfitasari 120210402006 KIP
17 Widiarto 120810301035 Ekonomi
18 Widya Astyoka 120810101101 Ekonomi
19 Widya Ayu Dewanti 120910201066 Fisip
20 Widya Eka Ningrum 120810201019 EKONOMI
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 15.30 – 17.30 WIB
RUANG : WORKSHOP
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Widya Wahyuning Pangestu 121510501096 Pertanian
2 Wiku Purnama Wisesa 121810401062 MIPA
3 Wilda Ayu Damayanti 121510601092 Pertanian
4 Wilujeng Yulianti 120210103032 KIP
5 Wina Aprianti 11071010315 Hukum
6 Winda Alfianti 120210103068 KIP
7 Winda Intan Novalia 121810301062 MIPA
8 Winda Yulia Saraswati 122110101012 Kesmas
9 Winda Yunitasari 120710101025 HUKUM
10 Windy Arianti 120810201324 Ekonomi
11 Windy Eka Safitri 120210102084 KIP
12 Windy Zarina Agustina 120210204091 KIP
13 Wiwi Yulianti 120810201003 EKONOMI
14 Yasinta Aprilika 111710201050 Teknik
15 Yayan Al Fatah 110910101006 ISIP
16 Yayan Mega Lusiana 120210102051 KIP
17 Yeni Lusiana 120210102039 KIP
18 Yeni Rusdiana 121510601091 Pertanian
19 Yesi Puji Utami 121510601094 Pertanian
20 Yessi Aprilia Sari 120210102108 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 15.30 – 17.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 2
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Yodi Setiadi 122210101059 Farmasi
2 Yola Ariestyan Widyasari 120210101121 KIP
3 Yos Vandy Beta Manuru 080710191080 Hukum
4 Yosephine Retno Agung Pratiwi 120810201276 Ekonomi
5 Yosi Firman Dwiansyah 120810201176 Ekonomi
6 Yoyok Yuda Wijaya 120210101101 KIP
7 Yuanita Ayu Wulandari 121510601116 Pertanian
8 Yuanita Widiananda Putri 120810201163 Ekonomi
9 Yudhi Eko Prastiyo 100710101067 HUKUM
10 Yudhistira Adi Wicaksono 120810301095 Ekonomi
11 Yudi Pramono 120710101152 Hukum
12 Yudik Wergiyanto 120810301067 Ekonomi
13 Yudy Yuspranata 080710191094 HUKUM
14 Yufika Fenti Margaretha 111510501119 Pertanian
15 Yufika Furi Larasati 110810101055 Ekonomi
16 Yulfa Intan Lukita 122310101034 PSIK
17 Yuli Nurwadiyah 120110101112 Sastra
18 Yuli Puji Lestari 101510601097 Pertanian
19 Yulia Mardiyana 120210204126 KIP
20 Yuliantara Yogo Ragil Sosiawan 140810201243 Ekonomi
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 15.30 – 17.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 3
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Yuliati 121710201005 TP
2 Yuliatin Nur Hasanah 120810201203 EKONOMI
3 Yulika Setiawati 120210401022 KIP
4 Yulinta Farih khariroh 120710101007 Hukum
5 Yulita Dyah Kristanti 100210102119 KIP
6 Yunani Tiya Kasanah 120810101053 EKONOMI
7 Yuniar Arirismaya 120810201122 Ekonomi
8 Yuniatri Intan Kusumaningrum 110110101032 Sastra
9 Yunita Dwi Irmaya Savitri 121710201060 Teknologi Pertanian
10 Yunita nur Fadhilah 120210402076 KIP
11 Yunus Tri Wardana 110710101084 HUKUM
12 Yuri Indah Marminingtias 120210402054 KIP
13 Yusmika Ulya Afif 120810101093 EKONOMI
14 Yusnita Herawati 121510501127 Pertanian
15 Yusuf Ali Priyanto 120810201128 Ekonomi
16 Yuyun Wahyuni 120110101104 Sastra
17 Zaenal Abidin 100810301138 EKONOMI
18 Zaenal Chakiki Marsriono 120110201037 Sastra
19 Zainiatul Munawaroh 120710101146 Hukum
20 Zainul Arifin 120210101046 KIP
DAFTAR HADIR PESERTA TEST EPT BOPTN
JUM’AT, 18 Desember 2015
PUKUL : 15.30 – 17.30 WIB
RUANG : CLASS ROOM 4
NO NAMA NIM FAKULTAS
1 Zainun Agustina Wijayanti 120210401005 FKIP
2 Zakiyatul Khoiriyah 111810401038 MIPA
3 Zamrudia Maharani Pertiwi 120110101127 Sastra
4 Zayyan Luthfiyyah 111510501010 Pertanian
5 Zinta Supriatu Ningsih 120810201267 Ekonomi
6 Zuharatul Rofidah 122110101017 KM
7 Zuhud Mardiyatul Fatimah 121810101002 MIPA
8 Zulfa Makhatul Ilmi 122310101024 PSIK
9 Zulfahmi Pratama 110810101017 Ekonomi
10 Zulfi Nasirotul Uma 120210102010 MIPA
11 Lailiyah Maghfiroh 1102010102060 KIP
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>